Registration Registration

Joint e-IRG-ESFRI meeting on 2 April 2014, in Athens

List of registered e-IRG-ESFRI Delegates, e-IRG Support and Invited experts (In alphabetical order by country)

(A total of 71 people have registered online) updated 27-3-2014 16:51 hrs CET

Name Delegate / Support Country
Dietmar Kuhn e-IRG Austria
Daniel Weselka ESFRI Austria
Ana Arana Antelo ESFRI Belgium
Augusto Burgueno Arjona e-IRG Belgium
Victoria Fenton ESFRI Belgium
Anni Hellman e-IRG Belgium
Anna Maria Johansson ESFRI Belgium
Prof. Luxen ESFRI Belgium
Jean Moulin ESFRI Belgium
Octavi Quintana Trias ESFRI Belgium
Rosette Vandenbroucke e-IRG Belgium
Aneta Karaivanova e-IRG Bulgaria
Ana Proykova ESFRI Bulgaria
Ivan Maric e-IRG Croatia
Jan Gruntoral e-IRG Czech Republic
Jan Hrusak ESFRI Czech Republic
Ondrej Novak e-IRG Czech Republic
Petr Ventluka ESFRI Czech Republic
Rene Belso e-IRG Denmark
Peter Sloth ESFRI Denmark
Toivo Raim e-IRG Estonia
Hardi Teder e-IRG Estonia
Eeva Ikonen ESFRI Finland
Petteri Kauppinen ESFRI Finland
Leif Laaksonen e-IRG Finland
Mark Asch e-IRG France
Francoise Genova e-IRG France
Philippe Lavocat ESFRI France
Gabriele von Voigt e-IRG Germany
Jan Wiebelitz e-IRGSP3 Germany
Panos Argyrakis e-IRG Greece
Yannis Ioannidis ESFRI Greece
Fotis Karayannis e-IRGSP3 Greece
Lajos Balint e-IRG Hungary
Peter Levai ESFRI Hungary
David Horn ESFRI Israel
Marina Carpineti ESFRI Italy
Giorgio Rossi ESFRI Italy
Gelsomina Pappalardo ESFRI Italy
Glauco Tocchini-Valentini ESFRI Italy
Enzo Valente e-IRG Italy
Ilmars Slaidins e-IRG Latvia
Marius Jurgutis e-IRG Lithuania
Stanislovas Zuraukas e-IRG Lithuania
Antoine Barthel e-IRG Luxembourg
Joseph Micallef ESFRI Malta
Odd Ivar Eriksen ESFRI Norway
Bjorn Henrichsen ESFRI Norway
Roar Skalin e-IRG Norway
Ricardo Migueis ESFRI Portugal
Paulo Pereira ESFRI Portugal
Ladislav Hluchy e-IRG Slovakia
Marko Bonac e-IRG Slovenia
Albin Kralj ESFRI Slovenia
Inmaculada Figueroa ESFRI Spain
Jose Luis Martinez ESFRI Spain
Juni Palmgren ESFRI Sweden
Sverker Holmgren e-IRG Sweden
David Bohmert ESFRI Switzerland
Fiorenzo Scaroni e-IRG Switzerland
Rossend Llurba e-IRGSP3 The Netherlands
Kees Neggers e-IRG The Netherlands
Jeannette Ridder-Numan ESFRI The Netherlands
Arjen van Rijn e-IRG The Netherlands
Sharon Bonfield ESFRI United Kingdom
Sharon Cosgrove (only evening) United Kingdom
Bob Day e-IRG United Kingdom
Peter Fletcher ESFRI United Kingdom
Alf Game ESFRI United Kingdom
John Womersley ESFRI United Kingdom